LEADERBOARD

20 tim terbaik

    POIN GOL   MENANG KALAH
1. Amerika Serikat15166168175054729
2. Belarus1389312907463172
3. Brazil12879146674293369
4. Meksiko 11773148483924270
5. Ekuador 71316320237798
6. Rusia396443981321140
7. Republik Korea39524362131790
8. Australia354047661180106
9. Malaysia 32529880108469
10. Ukraina2895269196553
11. Yunani2118214770639
12. Spanyol19092221636145
13. Kanada17801943593119
14. Taiwan1716454557259
15. Jepang1434295947897
16. Indonesia1392348646458
17. Inggris13861597462111
18. Panama1356118145222
19. Argentina13202065440126
20. Honduras1245129441561