LEADERBOARD

20 tim terbaik

    POIN GOL   MENANG KALAH
1. Amerika Serikat15196168815064733
2. Belarus1393212948464472
3. Brazil12885146964295371
4. Meksiko 11782148563927270
5. Ekuador 71316320237798
6. Rusia417448151391142
7. Republik Korea39674376132290
8. Australia359748261199109
9. Malaysia 32529880108469
10. Ukraina2979275899354
11. Yunani2124215270839
12. Spanyol19182281639146
13. Kanada17861961595119
14. Taiwan1716454557259
15. Jepang1434295947897
16. Inggris14011608467111
17. Indonesia1392348646458
18. Panama1356118145222
19. Argentina13292076443126
20. Honduras1245129441561