LEADERBOARD

20 tim terbaik

    POIN GOL   MENANG KALAH
1. Amerika Serikat15190168775062732
2. Belarus1391112914463772
3. Brazil12879146714293370
4. Meksiko 11779148533926270
5. Ekuador 71316320237798
6. Rusia415047931383142
7. Republik Korea39674376132290
8. Australia358248091194107
9. Malaysia 32529880108469
10. Ukraina2967274898954
11. Yunani2121214970739
12. Spanyol19152274638145
13. Kanada17861961595119
14. Taiwan1716454557259
15. Jepang1434295947897
16. Inggris14011608467111
17. Indonesia1392348646458
18. Panama1356118145222
19. Argentina13292076443126
20. Honduras1245129441561