LEADERBOARD

20 tim terbaik

    POIN GOL   MENANG KALAH
1. Amerika Serikat15187168745061732
2. Belarus1390812913463672
3. Brazil12879146714293370
4. Meksiko 11779148533926270
5. Ekuador 71316320237798
6. Rusia410247551367140
7. Republik Korea39644374132190
8. Australia357347961191106
9. Malaysia 32529880108469
10. Ukraina2961274198754
11. Yunani2121214970739
12. Spanyol19152274638145
13. Kanada17861961595119
14. Taiwan1716454557259
15. Jepang1434295947897
16. Indonesia1392348646458
17. Inggris13861597462111
18. Panama1356118145222
19. Argentina13262074442126
20. Honduras1245129441561